Sportivi licentiati Federatia Romana de Ciclism 2022

First Name Last Name UCI Category National Category UCI ID Fed. ID Team Club
Denisa Romascanu Amateur N-0324 CS Otopeni
Ciprian Comisan Amateur N-0112 ACS Bikexpert
Mihai Giro Amateur N-2005
Alin Burtoi Amateur N-2006 ACS BikeRehab
Paul Sebastian Muntean Amateur N-0652 ACS Velocitas
Marinel-Mihai Ilie Amateur N-2022
Ionut Tandara Amateur N-2026 ACS Alpha Mind
Andreea-Raluca Ampoicean Amateur N-1897 ACS Pro Racers
Cristian-Constantin Modrojan Amateur N-1711 ACS Velox Enduro Racing
Anamaria-Elena-Florina Fronea Amateur N-2043 Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Lucian-Cristian Ion Amateur N-2052
Razvan-Emanuel Savin Amateur N-0445 ACS Piciu Team
Lorand Mihaly Amateur N-1262 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Roland-Istvan Szaniszlo Amateur N-0227 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Ionut-Alexandru Roman Amateur N-1289 ACS Piciu Team
Marius-Iulian Popovici Amateur N-1564 ACS Piciu Team
Mihnea Stratulat Amateur N-0273 ACS Pro Cycling
Cristian Nemes Amateur N-0708
Ionut-Valentin Gherghina Amateur N-2081
David Bucur Amateur N-2082
Andrei-Cristian Stanciu Amateur N-1814 ACS Living Bike
Andrei-Radu Radulescu Amateur N-2087
Adrian Marasescu Amateur N-1152
Bogdan-Eduard-Madalin Mursa Amateur N-2090 CS Politehnica Cluj-Napoca
Samuel-Filon Tibu Amateur N-1889 ACS Velocitas
Iose Ursan Amateur N-2091 ACS Velocitas
Noelle-Priscilla Darabant-Husanu Amateur N-1609 ACS Velocitas
Andrei Pascu Amateur N-1867
Mihaela-Liana Hojda Amateur N-2094 ACS Sport Competition
Gabriel-Robert Armeanu Amateur N-1256
Monica-Daniela Petre-Tincu Amateur N-1802
Iulian Pintilie Amateur N-1070
Sebastian-Valentin Manu Amateur N-1738 ACS Evergreen Biking Team
Raul-Florin Craciun Amateur N-1036 ACS Carcover Racing Team
Vlad-Costinel Urzica Amateur N-1160
Tamas Debreczeni Amateur N-2120 CS Garage Racing
Ovidiu-Daniel Paulescu Amateur N-1920
Mihai Patriche Amateur N-1365 ACS Evergreen Biking Team
Adina Patriche Amateur N-1913 ACS Evergreen Biking Team
Otniel Sighiartau Amateur N-1697 ACS Super Bike Team
Catalin-Constantin Maxim Amateur N-1151
Diana Chiliban Amateur N-1858 CSM Craiova
Cristian-Vasile Trif Amateur N-2140
Matei Croitoru Amateur N-2138
Laszlo-Kadocsa Szocs Amateur N-2139
Ionut-Tudor Cotoc Amateur N-2142
Dragos-Marian Stahie Amateur N-0497 ACS NH Bike
Jozsef Czifra Amateur N-2146
Stefan Petrescu Amateur N-2147
Alexandru Dan Gavan Amateur N-1947
Bogdan-Ioan Popa Amateur N-2149
Maria-Elena Grigor Amateur N-1522
Filip-Marc-Antonius Sandu Amateur N-1029 ACS Velociped Mountain
Daniel Costea Amateur Amateur N-2003
Lucian Fudulache Youth Cadet 101 251 162 40 N-2000 CS Tibiscus
Andrei-Tudor Kocsis Youth Cadet 100 789 198 87 N-0056 ACS Living Bike
Diana Costachescu Youth Cadet 101 131 680 62 N-1684 CS Yzo Gym
Tudor-Cristian-Andrei Neagu Youth Cadet 100 790 799 39 N-0635 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Andrei Gavrila Youth Cadet 101 145 069 65 N-1695 CS Otopeni
Alexandru-Mihai Stefan Youth Cadet 101 045 721 45 N-1390 CS Otopeni
Ioana-Alexia Voicu Youth Cadet 100 790 802 42 N-0638 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Dragos Stavar Youth Cadet 101 177 146 35 N-1861 CS Tibiscus
Victor-Catalin Brinza Youth Cadet 100 788 449 17 N-0090 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Theodor-Vasile Pridon Youth Cadet 100 930 367 24 N-1134 ACS Next Sports
Silvia-Maria Posea Youth Cadet 100 794 515 69 N-0219 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Cristian-Stefan Staicu Youth Cadet 100 925 318 19 N-1082 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Cezara-Maria Serediuc Youth Cadet 101 160 987 75 N-1762 ACS Pluton Cyclo Team
Calin-Radu Costache Youth Cadet 100 788 290 52 N-0216 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Iana-Alesia Baltes Youth Cadet 100 821 370 55 N-0536 CSU Scott
Luca Bodareu Youth Cadet 100 784 383 25 N-0533 AJC Prahova
George Frunza Youth Cadet 101 266 199 42 N-2035 ACS Velociped Mountain
Tamas Kilyen Youth Cadet 101 185 176 14 N-1903 ACS Velociped Mountain
Razvan Marian Youth Cadet 100 966 050 11 N-1310 ACS Velociped Mountain
Mihnea Matache Youth Cadet 101 266 200 43 N-2036 ACS Velociped Mountain
Florian Moldovan Youth Cadet 100 830 986 68 N-0906 ACS Velociped Mountain
Bogdan-Marian Sofron Youth Cadet 101 070 160 40 N-1485 ACS Velociped Mountain
Tudor-Marghiloman Stoica Youth Cadet 101 206 068 51 N-1971 ACS Velociped Mountain
Adorjan Szakal Youth Cadet 101 070 341 27 N-1490 ACS Velociped Mountain
David-Cristian-Andrei Zanfir Youth Cadet 101 206 093 76 N-1972 ACS Velociped Mountain
Matei Frincu Youth Cadet 100 929 903 45 N-1115 ACS Next Sports
Stefan Lazar Youth Cadet 100 968 938 86 N-1323 ACS Velociped Mountain
Otilia-Jasmine Mircea Youth Cadet 101 157 004 69 N-1750 CS Muresul Targu Mures
Edmond Novak Youth Cadet 100 782 191 64 N-0052 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
Serban-Gabriel Chiper Youth Cadet 101 192 627 93 N-1916 ACS Velociped Mountain
Dorian-Valentin Tiganus Youth Cadet 101 273 074 30 N-2044 Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Andrei Buica Youth Cadet 101 273 078 34 N-2046 Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Rares Teodorescu Youth Cadet 101 273 079 35 N-2047 Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Andrei-Stefan Tita Youth Cadet 101 073 803 94 N-1567 ACS Living Bike
Bogdan-Mario Popescu Youth Cadet 101 170 915 12 N-1833 ACS Next Sports
Rares-Mihai Sandu Youth Cadet 101 145 621 35 N-1696 ACS Piciu Team
Ana-Elena Gheorghe Youth Cadet 100 795 455 39 N-0370 CS Conpet Ploiesti
Alexandru Stupar Youth Cadet 101 170 992 89 N-1836 ACS Next Sports
Ingrid Novak Youth Cadet 100 782 203 76 N-0610 Team Novak CS Intersport
Cristian Bogdan Youth Cadet 101 130 999 60 N-1682 Team Novak CS Intersport
Catalin-Luca Campean Youth Cadet 100 852 191 30 N-1003 CS Politehnica Cluj-Napoca
Horea-Stefan Precup Youth Cadet 100 824 683 70 N-0823 CS Politehnica Cluj-Napoca
Alexandru-Andrei Amariuti Youth Cadet 101 197 934 65 N-1927 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Alexandru Ulier Youth Cadet 101 172 648 96 N-1844 CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta
Darian-Gabriel Stan Youth Cadet 101 288 314 41 N-2067 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Calin Haji Youth Cadet 101 288 316 43 N-2068 CS Preventis
Matei-Constantin Budaca Youth Cadet 101 072 548 03 N-1531 CSM Moinesti
Ionut-Rafael Seria Youth Cadet 101 156 939 04 N-1743 CSM Moinesti
Bogdan-Andrei Rotaru Youth Cadet 101 074 082 82 N-1577 ACS Pro Explorer Outdoor
Ilona-Ana Ioan Youth Cadet 100 949 145 81 N-1239 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Carol Popa Youth Cadet 100 807 410 63 N-0407 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Raul Petre Youth Cadet 101 166 976 50 N-1790 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
David-Imre Pongor Youth Cadet 101 206 886 93 N-1977 ACS Velocitas
David-Cristian Zaharia Youth Cadet 101 289 819 91 N-2071 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Matei-Alexandru Stanciu Youth Cadet 101 290 445 38 N-2075 ACS Velociped Mountain
Ender Cadir Youth Cadet 101 172 677 28 N-1846 CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta
Robert Vesa Youth Cadet 101 006 364 70 N-1358 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Akos Farkas Youth Cadet 100 810 940 04 N-0748 ACS Carcover Racing Team
Mathias Gherghel Youth Cadet 101 291 999 40 N-2083 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Stefania Ababei Youth Cadet 101 070 016 90 N-1478 ACS Kronstadt Cycling
Alex-Cristian Szanto Youth Cadet 101 165 822 60 N-1774 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Iulian Todea Youth Cadet 101 165 813 51 N-1775 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
David Boer Youth Cadet 100 968 927 75 N-1319 ACS Velociped Mountain
Miruna Mada Youth Cadet 100 975 461 13 N-1340 ACS Next Sports
Mark-Csongor Csiszer Youth Cadet 101 296 865 56 N-2092 CS Muresul Targu Mures
Arthur Hathazi Youth Cadet 101 071 588 13 N-1516 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Mihaly-Botond Szoverfi Youth Cadet 101 300 119 12 N-2102 CS Muresul Targu Mures
Dragos-Florian Dema Youth Cadet 101 300 781 92 N-2107 ACS Velociped Mountain
Gabriel-Danut Mihordea Youth Cadet 100 856 744 24 N-1016 CS Yzo Gym
Stefan-Andrei Barbu Youth Cadet 100 803 862 07 N-0393 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Alexandru-Andrei Pop Youth Cadet 101 078 234 63 N-1649 ACS Kronstadt Cycling
Lucas-Eduard Borsos Youth Cadet 101 206 882 89 N-1976 ACS Velociped Mountain
Alexandru-Stelian Chelaru Youth Cadet 101 307 297 12 N-2130 AJC Hunedoara
Victor-Toma Olteanu Youth Cadet 101 307 298 13 N-2131 AJC Hunedoara
Radu Berger Youth Cadet 100 976 252 28 N-1344 ACS Next Sports
Victor Berger Youth Cadet 100 976 253 29 N-1345 ACS Next Sports
Patrick-Claudiu Gib Youth Cadet 101 308 241 83 N-2141 ACS Velociped Mountain
Dragos Patca Youth Cadet 100 830 987 69 N-0907 ACS Velociped Mountain
Bogdan Pop Elite Elite 101 230 077 04 N-1951 GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE ACS Savorya Cycling Team
Eduard-Michael Grosu Elite Elite 100 068 751 59 N-0001 DRONE HOPPER – ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
Emil Dima Elite Elite 100 537 311 12 N-0512 GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Raul-Antonio Sinza Elite Elite 100 608 059 47 N-0258 GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE ACS Savorya Cycling Team
Suzanne Hilbert Elite Elite 100 608 434 34 N-0269 ACS NoMad Multisport
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky Elite Elite 100 633 755 38 N-0449 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Iulian Zaharie Elite Elite 100 096 617 86 N-0085 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Adriano Brogi Elite Elite 100 098 450 76 N-1628 GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE ACS Savorya Cycling Team
Adriana Ceausescu Elite Elite 100 234 517 52 N-0039 ACS Living Bike
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi Elite Elite 100 566 016 05 N-0120 GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE ACS Carcover Racing Team
Miriam Stan Elite Elite 100 145 758 48 N-0317 CS Otopeni
Antoanela-Felicia Manac Elite Elite 101 170 471 53 N-1822 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian Elite Elite 100 607 528 01 N-0234 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Valentin Plesea Elite Elite 100 090 410 87 N-0388 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Ionut-Valentin Dragoi Elite Elite 101 075 365 07 N-1072 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Daniel Crista Elite Elite 100 073 903 70 N-0003 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Roland Horvath Elite Elite 100 110 006 89 N-0073 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Mihai-Sebastian Paveliu Elite Elite 100 526 338 00 N-2002 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandru-Sabin Husariu Elite Elite 101 134 249 12 N-1396 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Serghei Tvetcov Elite Elite 100 054 970 52 N-0585 WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Andrei-Dumitru Amariutei Elite Elite 101 073 400 79 N-1108 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Andrei Cojanu Elite Elite 100 633 753 36 N-0448 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Bogdan-Adrian Coman Elite Elite 100 897 824 73 N-1034 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Lars Pria Elite Elite 100 031 660 22 N-0038 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Leonard Barbu Elite Elite 100 099 750 18 N-0042 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Csaba Bartha Elite Elite 100 365 958 58 N-1033 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
George-Bogdan Duca Elite Elite 100 107 760 74 N-0276 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Horia Pal Elite Elite 100 807 832 00 N-0520 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Ede-Karoly Molnar Elite Elite 100 107 762 76 N-0125 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Roberto-Dumitru Burta Elite Elite 100 608 755 64 N-0274 CSU Scott
Eszter Bereczki Elite Elite 100 523 429 01 N-0314 ACS Velocitas
Lucian Logigan Elite Elite 100 541 001 16 N-0007 CSU Scott
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre Elite Elite 100 094 299 96 N-0483 Giotti Victoria- Savini Due ACS Pro Cycling
Dan-Mihai Babaita Elite Elite 100 553 042 29 N-0037 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Miruna-Maria Girbacea Elite Elite 100 941 343 39 N-1185 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Nandor-Csaba Lazar Elite Elite 100 551 381 17 N-0033 Team Novak CS Intersport
Ionut-Andrei Andrei Elite Elite 100 620 479 51 N-0355 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan Elite Elite 100 755 241 80 N-0597 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Georgeta Ungureanu Elite Elite 101 015 688 82 N-1823 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Sebastian-Ioan Rapea Elite Elite 100 598 378 66 N-0182 ACS NH Bike
Cristian Raileanu Elite Elite 100 086 913 82 N-2061 SAKARYA BB PRO TEAM CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Alexandru Pufan Elite Elite 100 548 404 47 N-0012 ACS BA
Eniko-Salome Bondor Elite Elite 100 810 788 46 N-0264 ACS Living Bike
George-Cristian Stan Elite Elite 100 810 792 50 N-0266 ACS Living Bike
Adrian-Marius Florea Elite Elite 101 165 753 88 N-1770 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Florin-Vianor Moisa Elite Elite 101 292 697 59 N-1772 CS Intersport
Radu-Stanica Sarca Elite Elite 100 145 814 07 N-0141 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Alexandru-Ciprian Muresan Elite Elite 100 162 509 18 N-0169 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Bogdan-Ioan Balmus Elite Elite 100 972 951 25 N-1333 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
George-Vlad Sabau Elite Elite 100 041 249 08 N-0134 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Marius Ionascu Elite Elite 100 801 891 73 N-0290 CS Tibiscus
Luigi-Ionut Raducu Elite Elite 100 931 123 04 N-1131 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Mihai-Andrei Anitan Elite Elite 100 611 617 16 N-0297 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Bogdan-Daniel Bondor Elite Elite 100 563 690 07 N-0081 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Gabor Orban-Barra Elite Elite 100 608 061 49 N-0260 AJC Prahova
Nicolae Zaharie Elite Elite 100 099 229 79 N-1994 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Noemi Lupuj Elite Elite 100 944 685 83 N-0252 CS Muresul Targu Mures
Dragos-Florin Sarghe Elite Elite 100 833 178 29 N-0929 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Roland Kiss Elite Elite 100 099 227 77 N-0255 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Sorin-Mircea Parau Elite Elite 100 040 289 18 N-0223 ACS Velociped Mountain
Florian Mihut H3 H3 101 281 485 02 N-2059 ACS Tandem Arena
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim Junior Junior 100 799 627 40 N-0377 Cannibal Team ACS Bike Squad
Dumitru-Cristian Dan Junior Junior 100 727 050 19 N-0576 CS Otopeni
Andrei-Cristian Florea Junior Junior 101 074 288 94 N-1581 CS Otopeni
Antonio Vacarescu Junior Junior 101 068 109 26 N-1446 ACS Velox Enduro Racing
Emil-Istvan Ercsei Junior Junior 101 151 913 22 N-1707 ACS Next Sports
Briana-Maria Popescu Junior Junior 101 256 980 38 N-2018 CS Medgidia
Daniel-Mihai Anton Junior Junior 101 071 436 55 N-1513 ACS Pluton Cyclo Team
Rares Ghita Junior Junior 100 790 803 43 N-0639 ACS Pluton Cyclo Team
Mateo Armanaschi Junior Junior 101 073 693 81 N-1566 ACS Pro Explorer Outdoor
Stefan-Lucian Stoica Junior Junior 101 069 457 16 N-1472 ACS Bikexpert
Valentin-Mihai Afrasinei Junior Junior 100 790 819 59 N-0571 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Andrei Carbunarea Junior Junior 100 852 192 31 N-1004 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Stefan Joimir Junior Junior 101 205 410 72 N-1964 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Rares Tanase Junior Junior 101 135 374 70 N-1686 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Claudiu-Denis Dudici Junior Junior 101 140 121 64 N-1689 CS Preventis
Vlad-Mihai Brasoveanu Junior Junior 100 927 440 07 N-1103 ACS Pro Cycling
Raissa Costea Junior Junior 101 157 105 73 N-1751 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Dragos-Gabriel Arama Junior Junior 100 793 554 78 N-0647 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Alexandru-Andrei Ilie Junior Junior 100 836 827 89 N-0942 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Victor-Alexandru Aron Junior Junior 100 830 993 75 N-0914 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
David Matthew Pasat Junior Junior 101 263 259 12 N-2025 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Rares Danaila Junior Junior 101 265 595 20 N-2032 ACS MTB Academy
Robert-Cristian Barboni Junior Junior 101 045 127 33 N-1384 ACS Velociped Mountain
Octavian Ionescu Junior Junior 100 966 046 07 N-1306 ACS Velociped Mountain
Eduard-Alexandru Pascanu Junior Junior 101 266 201 44 N-2037 ACS Velociped Mountain
Maria-Catalina Barbu Junior Junior 101 266 834 95 N-2038 ACS Velox Enduro Racing
Alin Toader Junior Junior 100 790 555 86 N-0524 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Vlad-Antonio Stanciu Junior Junior 101 174 579 87 N-1853 ACS Carcover Racing Team
Jozsef-Zoltan Kolcze Junior Junior 101 156 998 63 N-1749 CS Muresul Targu Mures
Balazs-Hunor Novac Junior Junior 101 156 995 60 N-1748 CS Muresul Targu Mures
Elias-George Hozat Junior Junior 100 824 759 49 N-0063 CSU Scott
Edvard Novak Junior Junior 100 782 167 40 N-0053 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
Balazs Csaszar Junior Junior 101 181 563 87 N-1882 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
Norbert Nyulas-Petres Junior Junior 100 782 178 51 N-0608 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
Janos Torok Junior Junior 100 811 686 70 N-0760 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
Hunor Laszlo Junior Junior 101 082 793 63 N-1652 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
Cristian-Eduard Kato Junior Junior 101 071 784 15 N-1523 ACS Pro Racers
Iulian-Stefan David Junior Junior 101 273 077 33 N-2045 Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Szabolcs-Attila Laszlo Junior Junior 101 183 595 82 N-1891 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Mate Szakacs Junior Junior 101 070 913 17 N-1505 CSU Scott
David-Andrei Vestemean Junior Junior 100 824 761 51 N-0066 CSU Scott
Anita Csiszer Junior Junior 101 280 865 61 N-2056 Team Novak CS Intersport
Koppany Kozma Junior Junior 101 281 529 46 N-2060 Team Novak CS Intersport
David-Cosmin Doroga Junior Junior 100 929 842 81 N-1113 ACS Next Sports
Maria-Anastasia Tibuh Junior Junior 100 824 348 26 N-0809 ACS Pro Cycling
Alexandru-Andrei Cev Junior Junior 101 183 648 38 N-1893 ACS Sport Competition
Alexandru-Marian Iancu Junior Junior 100 803 859 04 N-0245 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Lucas-Anthony Falaus Junior Junior 101 180 299 84 N-1880 ACS Pro Racers
Alexia Ionita Junior Junior 101 286 988 73 N-2066 ACS Velocitas
Andrei Fodor Junior Junior 100 968 935 83 N-1320 ACS Velocitas
Claudiu Constantin Cismaru Junior Junior 100 940 717 92 N-1180 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Denisa Toader Junior Junior 100 795 453 37 N-0369 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Alexandru Lazar Junior Junior 101 072 558 13 N-1536 CSM Moinesti
Bogdan Maties Junior Junior 101 156 971 36 N-1746 CSM Moinesti
Teofil-Constantin Popa Junior Junior 101 156 942 07 N-1744 CSM Moinesti
Andra-Lavinia Movila Junior Junior 101 072 550 05 N-1533 CSM Moinesti
Damian Enache Junior Junior 101 289 821 93 N-2072 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Stelian-Andrei Ochea Junior Junior 101 290 459 52 N-2078 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Sebastian-Florentin Draghici Junior Junior 101 206 889 96 N-1978 ACS Evergreen Biking Team
Daria Gruian Junior Junior 101 070 557 49 N-1496 AJC Hunedoara
Dan-Stefan Florea Junior Junior 101 071 000 07 N-1508 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Iuliana-Alexandra Cioclu Junior Junior 100 790 825 65 N-0551 ACS Pluton Cyclo Team
David Mihai Junior Junior 101 069 230 80 N-1466 ACS Kronstadt Cycling
Alexandru Hojda Junior Junior 101 155 174 82 N-1730 ACS Sport Competition
Domitian Vlad Junior Junior 101 117 742 92 N-1668 ACS Piciu Team
Andrei Stoian Junior Junior 100 823 998 64 N-0805 ACS Living Bike
Andrei-Alexandru Vlasie Junior Junior 101 155 189 00 N-1731 CS Tibiscus
Vlad-Rares Panta Junior Junior 101 055 336 57 N-1406 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Jozsef-Balazs Csatlos Junior Junior 101 297 988 15 N-2095 ACS Velociped Mountain
David-Stefan Dragomir Junior Junior 101 297 989 16 N-2096 ACS Velociped Mountain
Robert-Andrei Pandelache Junior Junior 101 298 889 43 N-2099 ACS Alpha Mind
Levente Bodo Junior Junior 101 300 135 28 N-2103 CS Muresul Targu Mures
Matei-Tudor Sotcan Junior Junior 101 170 600 85 N-1827 ACS MTB Academy
Alexandru Blaj Junior Junior 101 197 693 18 N-1925 ACS Kronstadt Cycling
Andrei Bazavan Junior Junior 101 305 296 48 N-2126 ACS Velociped Mountain
Ioan Paunescu Junior Junior 100 968 498 34 N-1317 ACS BA
Andrei-David Barbu Junior Junior 101 307 668 92 N-2134 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Tudor Suciu Junior Junior 101 309 645 32 N-2145 ACS Next Sports
George Vlad Master Master 1 101 197 689 14 N-1923 ACS BikeRehab
Vasile-Viorel Mateut Master Master 1 101 253 878 40 N-2001 ACS Pro Racers
Virgil Codat-Tudoran Master Master 1 101 296 900 91 N-1945 ACS Pro Racers
Attila Olah Master Master 1 100 073 652 13 N-1838 ACS Bike Squad
Eugen Mocanu Master Master 1 100 807 842 10 N-0442 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Vlad-Gabriel Perianu Master Master 1 101 156 501 51 N-1038 ACS Bikexpert
Florin-Daniel Coclea Master Master 1 100 804 067 18 N-0697 ACS Living Bike
Laurentiu-Florin Visan Master Master 1 101 269 015 45 N-2040 AJC Prahova
Cecilia Dalvaru Master Master 1 100 804 058 09 N-0352 ACS Living Bike
Remus-Adrian Farcas Master Master 1 100 814 581 56 N-0772 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Marius-Bogdan Graur Master Master 1 101 274 239 31 N-2049 ACS Piciu Team
Cristian-Ionut Popescu Master Master 1 100 837 604 90 N-0944 ACS Living Bike
Daniel-Ionut Ghimpu Master Master 1 101 277 471 62 N-1401 ACS Living Bike
Lorand-Zsolt Gaspar Master Master 1 101 070 428 17 N-1493 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Istvan Elekes Master Master 1 101 070 837 38 N-1259 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Botond Fazakas Master Master 1 101 070 886 87 N-1261 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Csongor Laszlo Master Master 1 101 070 847 48 N-1175 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Gyula Lukacs Master Master 1 101 070 884 85 N-1258 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Octavian-Ionut Staicu Master Master 1 101 078 235 64 N-1650 ACS Piciu Team
Alexandru Cretu Master Master 1 101 279 162 07 N-1044 ACS Velocitas
Iulian-Ionut Barbu Master Master 1 101 055 397 21 N-1410 ACS Living Bike
Adrian-Petrica Curutiu Master Master 1 101 147 009 65 N-1700 CS Tibiscus
Ciprian-Emilian Hulea Master Master 1 101 120 898 47 N-1673 ACS BikeRehab
Marian Raiculeanu Master Master 1 101 120 904 53 N-1675 ACS BikeRehab
Bogdan Iulian Popescu Master Master 1 101 120 902 51 N-1674 ACS BikeRehab
Mihai Ionut Soare Master Master 1 101 120 917 66 N-1676 ACS BikeRehab
Liviu-Laurentiu Baran Master Master 1 101 147 543 17 N-1702 CS Tibiscus
Bogdan-Ionut Pirvu Master Master 1 101 281 133 38 N-2058 ACS Bikexpert
Alexandru-Marian Popa Master Master 1 100 791 821 91 N-0132 ACS Bike Squad
Andrei Brebulet Master Master 1 101 045 481 96 N-1388 ACS Bikexpert
Adrian-Grigore Marchis Master Master 1 101 077 561 69 N-1554 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Catalin-Eduard Uivari Master Master 1 101 060 805 94 N-0565 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Alexandru Capusan Master Master 1 101 285 870 22 N-2065 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Ionel Duta Master Master 1 101 162 375 08 N-0100 ACS Bikexpert
Ion-Adrian Sulu Master Master 1 100 794 818 81 N-0460 ACS Velocitas
George-Lucian Moraru Master Master 1 101 290 196 80 N-2074 ACS Living Bike
Levente Ianosi Master Master 1 100 099 222 72 N-0259 ACS Velociped Mountain
George Enescu Master Master 1 101 175 115 41 N-1857 ACS Living Bike
Florin-Catalin Manea Master Master 1 101 075 093 26 N-1605 ACS Living Bike
Ovidiu-Teodor Ficlenescu Master Master 1 100 920 068 07 N-0653 ACS Velocitas
Zhang Jun Master Master 1 101 183 671 61 N-1896 ACS Velocitas
Farkas-Pal Pataki Master Master 1 101 162 374 07 N-1057 ACS Velocitas
Georgian Grec Master Master 1 101 296 864 55 N-0671 ACS Velocitas
Razvan-Andrei Jipa Master Master 1 101 049 416 54 N-1395 ACS Evergreen Biking Team
Sebastian-Vasile Bia Master Master 1 100 034 715 70 N-1644 ACS Transilvania MTB
Marius Zbanca Master Master 1 101 298 064 91 N-1655 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Mihaela-Alexandra Diaconescu Master Master 1 101 072 062 02 N-1525 CS Tibiscus
Szidonia Vrencsan Master Master 1 101 299 253 19 N-2101 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Liviu-Mihai Olar Master Master 1 100 065 231 31 N-0300 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Constantin-Madalin Gaita Master Master 1 100 755 224 63 N-0466 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Tamas Bancsov Master Master 1 101 300 118 11 N-1474 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Andrei-Laurentiu Moisii Master Master 1 101 300 137 30 N-2104 AJC Prahova
Marius-Emanuel Simpetrean Master Master 1 101 300 138 31 N-2105 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Roland Schmidt Master Master 1 100 820 460 18 N-0468 ACS Pro Racers
Ilie Morohai Master Master 1 101 300 143 36 N-2106 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Loredana Sabau Master Master 1 101 301 110 33 N-2112 ACS Velocitas
Vlad-Ionut Naca Master Master 1 101 165 569 01 N-1768 ACS Carcover Racing Team
Sergiu Paraschivu Master Master 1 100 086 091 36 N-2113 ACS Carcover Racing Team
Csaba-Attila Tutor Master Master 1 101 302 054 07 N-2118 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Gergo Kovacs Master Master 1 101 302 563 31 N-2119 ACS Velocitas
Cristian Burca Master Master 1 100 920 067 06 N-1056 ACS Velocitas
Radu Diaconescu Master Master 1 100 810 433 79 N-0735 ACS NoMad Multisport
Constantin Dumitrana Master Master 1 101 304 255 74 N-1173 CSM Craiova
Sergiu-Teodor Pascu Master Master 1 101 070 424 13 N-0717 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Daniela-Claudia Rus Master Master 1 101 304 666 00 N-2124 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Iosif Ureche Master Master 1 101 170 579 64 N-1193 ACS Super Bike Team
Mihai-Andrei Jura Master Master 1 101 306 084 60 N-0650 ACS Velocitas
Ildiko Fodor Master Master 1 101 306 976 79 N-2128 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Ferenc Fodor Master Master 1 101 306 977 80 N-2129 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Eva-Linda Trif Master Master 1 101 203 464 66 N-1960 ACS Next Sports
Ionut Ureche Master Master 1 101 308 812 72 N-2143 ACS Transilvania MTB
Liviu-Andrei Stanciu Master Master 1 101 251 160 38 N-1999 ACS Bikexpert
Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici Master Master 1 100 555 259 15 N-0043 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Lucian-Ersilian Popa Master Master 2 101 165 522 51 N-1767 CS Torpedo Zarnesti
Bogdan-Marian Ene Master Master 2 101 055 168 83 N-1403 ACS Living Bike
Ionut Dragan Master Master 2 100 810 989 53 N-0114 ACS Bikexpert
Laszlo Szigyarto Master Master 2 101 076 428 03 N-1623 ACS Living Bike
Tiberiu Nagy Master Master 2 100 794 810 73 N-0457 ACS Velocitas
Pavel Farcau Master Master 2 101 256 931 86 N-2004 ACS Pro Racers
Radu Buriac Master Master 2 100 794 602 59 N-0656 ACS Velocitas
Gelu Codreanu Master Master 2 101 120 888 37 N-1671 CS Medgidia
Adrian Moldoveanu Master Master 2 101 155 683 09 N-1737 CS Medgidia
Dragos-Mihai Brinza Master Master 2 100 971 566 95 N-0087 ACS Bikexpert
Ioan Veres Master Master 2 100 962 338 82 N-1296 ACS Velocitas
Ovidiu-Cornel Danciut Master Master 2 100 794 804 67 N-0455 ACS Velocitas
Adela-Csilla Fekete Master Master 2 101 172 181 17 N-1839 ACS Velocitas
Florin-Bogdan Alecu Master Master 2 101 114 431 79 N-1666 ACS Bike Squad
Ionut Toncu Master Master 2 100 930 588 51 N-1138 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Roxana Rimniceanu Master Master 2 100 807 848 16 N-0502 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Razvan-Lucian Preda Master Master 2 100 930 591 54 N-1140 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Cristian Jidovu Master Master 2 100 823 687 44 N-0801 CS Tibiscus
George-Sabin Simion Master Master 2 100 926 207 35 N-1081 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Claudiu-Sebastian Marian Master Master 2 100 966 048 09 N-1308 ACS Velociped Mountain
Ioan-Gheorghe Valcan Master Master 2 101 268 999 29 N-1735 ACS Velocitas
Bogdan-George Viziteu Master Master 2 101 072 495 47 N-1527 ACS Evergreen Biking Team
Adrian-Valentin Bratucu Master Master 2 100 904 718 80 N-0702 ACS Bike Squad
Rafael-Mihai Grigoriu Master Master 2 101 010 752 93 N-1359 Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Vasile Rotaru Master Master 2 101 075 096 29 N-1608 ACS Bike Squad
Georgel Brasoveanu Master Master 2 101 274 522 23 N-2051 ACS Bike Squad
Zoltan-Levente Mester Master Master 2 101 070 910 14 N-1253 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Tiziano Balia Master Master 2 101 148 494 95 N-1704 CS Tibiscus
Florian-Dragos Constantin Master Master 2 100 964 707 26 N-1801 ACS BikeRehab
Ferencz Ilyes Master Master 2 100 092 420 60 N-0226 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Norbert Costea Master Master 2 101 045 061 64 N-1382 ACS Velocitas
Nastasia-Anca Popescu Master Master 2 101 152 318 39 N-1715 ACS Cozia Racing Team
Paul Grigorici Master Master 2 100 014 467 95 N-1645 ACS Velocitas
Alexandru-Lucian Muresan Master Master 2 101 077 562 70 N-0770 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Margareta-Dariela Ionescu Master Master 2 101 074 555 70 N-1590 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Corina-Loredana Gulei Master Master 2 101 285 852 04 N-2064 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Liliana Lazar Master Master 2 101 072 561 16 N-1538 CSM Moinesti
Hermann Kleinpeter Master Master 2 100 944 500 92 N-1194 ACS Sport Competition
Ovidiu Tudor Oprea Master Master 2 100 541 038 53 N-0008 ACS Pro Cycling
Gabor Barna Master Master 2 100 961 196 07 N-1288 ACS Velocitas
Jozsef Gothard Master Master 2 101 289 822 94 N-2073 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Silvian-Ionut Poida Master Master 2 101 298 808 59 N-1902 ACS BikeRehab
Alberto Furlan Master Master 2 101 180 296 81 N-1879 ACS Sport Competition
Ovidiu-Ioan Moldovan Master Master 2 101 058 943 75 N-1417 ACS Sport Competition
Filip-Ilie Grigorescu Master Master 2 100 799 708 24 N-0526 ACS Bike Squad
Leonard-Iosif Hajdu Master Master 2 101 214 443 84 N-1991 ACS Velocitas
Igor Zanetti Master Master 2 100 967 953 71 N-2089 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Paul-Theodor-Dorian Clenciu Master Master 2 101 294 456 72 N-2088 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Cornel-Cristian Surdu Master Master 2 100 804 063 14 N-0694 ACS Pro Cycling
Zsolt Tapaszto Master Master 2 100 962 654 10 N-1293 ACS Velocitas
Ovidiu-Vasile Perta Master Master 2 100 794 811 74 N-0661 ACS Velocitas
George Radu Master Master 2 100 794 813 76 N-0662 ACS Velocitas
Larisa-Corina Petrus Master Master 2 100 920 070 09 N-1058 ACS Velocitas
Romulus-Lucian Vestemean Master Master 2 100 812 217 20 N-0068 CS Magura Cisnadie
Istvan-Zoltan Mura Master Master 2 100 810 948 12 N-0752 ACS Carcover Racing Team
Flavius-Mario Stanca Master Master 2 100 810 952 16 N-0754 ACS Ciclism Marghita
Teodor-Ionut Amitoaiei Master Master 2 101 199 204 74 N-1954 ACS Velocitas
Daniel-Alexandru Florea Master Master 2 101 304 256 75 N-2123 ACS Evergreen Biking Team
Teofil-Gabriel Cociuba Master Master 2 100 802 831 43 N-0172 ACS Living Bike
Zsombor-Istvan Szigyarto Master Master 2 101 306 082 58 N-2127 ACS NoMad Multisport
Tudor-Octavian Capatina Master Master 2 101 070 019 93 N-1480 CS La Hoya Cluj Napoca
Radu-Alexandru Tudor Master Master 2 101 306 969 72 N-1944 ACS Pro Racers
Stefan Kovacs Master Master 2 100 929 907 49 N-1116 ACS Next Sports
Aurel-Florin Gheorghe Master Master 2 101 206 015 95 N-1967 ACS DrBike
Ionut Grecu Master Master 2 101 309 643 30 N-2144 CS Tibiscus
Daniel Dumitrescu Master Master 2 100 627 353 38 N-0392 ACS Velociped Mountain
Iulian Moisa Master Master 3 100 541 238 59 N-0009 ACS Living Bike
Bodond-Adorjan Bagoly Master Master 3 100 893 815 41 N-0611 ACS Kids 4 Cycling
Georgios Georgiadis Master Master 3 100 097 389 82 N-0644 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
George Porumb Master Master 3 100 611 622 21 N-0303 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Valentin Toma Master Master 3 101 261 938 49 N-2016 CS Medgidia
Eugen-Stefan Pal Master Master 3 100 807 840 08 N-0724 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Laurentiu-Florin Brasoveanu Master Master 3 101 066 280 40 N-1102 ACS Pro Cycling
Sorin-Constantin Mardale Master Master 3 101 167 684 79 N-1813 CS Torpedo Zarnesti
Ulisse Gheduzzi Master Master 3 100 800 648 91 N-0340 ACS Living Bike
Victor-Catalin Verigeanu Master Master 3 101 129 065 66 N-1681 ACS Cozia Racing Team
Emil Iuga Master Master 3 100 942 047 64 N-1188 CS Faerag
Virgil Retegan Master Master 3 101 077 566 74 N-1640 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Constantin Buzatu Master Master 3 101 060 808 00 N-1068 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Laurentiu-Cristian Marin Master Master 3 101 072 549 04 N-1532 CSM Moinesti
Octavian-Mihai Mirza Master Master 3 100 824 425 06 N-0077 ACS Sport Competition
Sergiu-Emil Moisa Master Master 3 100 953 002 58 N-1189 ACS Sport Competition
Eduard Bivol Master Master 3 101 147 501 72 N-1011 ACS MTB Academy
Simona-Paula Pop Master Master 3 100 040 633 71 N-1094 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Emil-Daniel Hanganu Master Master 3 100 617 098 65 N-0337 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Iulian-Gabriel Patrascu Master Master 3 101 154 159 37 N-1724 ACS Alpha Mind
Felix-Gabriel Cristea Master Master 3 101 073 397 76 N-1558 ACS Bikexpert
Robert Tamirjan MC4 MC4 100 095 622 61 N-0228 CS Politehnica Cluj-Napoca
Octavian Ilina MH1 MH1 101 170 467 49 N-1821 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Costin-Viorel Comsa MH4 MH4 101 267 397 76 N-2039 ACS Tandem Arena
Theodor Matican MT2 MT2 100 095 621 60 N-0130 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Adi-Narcis Marcu U23 U23 100 631 863 86 N-0339 Team Farto – BTC Club Ciclista Farto
Serban Luncan U23 U23 100 810 942 06 N-0750 DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUPO TORMO
Eduard Kubat U23 U23 100 631 837 60 N-0146 ACS Pro Cycling
Rares-Teodor Alecu U23 U23 100 810 768 26 N-0739 ACS Bike Squad
Catalina-Andreea Catineanu U23 U23 100 905 043 17 N-1043 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Tudor-Iustin Grigoras U23 U23 100 922 970 96 N-1069 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Mattew-Denis Piciu U23 U23 100 924 214 79 N-1076 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian U23 U23 100 946 013 53 N-1219 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Calin-Andrei Mihailescu U23 U23 101 166 367 23 N-1783 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Stefan Dragoiu U23 U23 101 067 036 20 N-1439 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Tudor Ghitoc U23 U23 100 833 710 76 N-0933 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Ioan Dobrin U23 U23 100 727 059 28 N-0577 MENTORISE ELITE TEAM CFX ACS Mentorise Cycling Team
Rares-Constantin Hogas U23 U23 100 967 861 76 N-1312 ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
Patrick Pescaru U23 U23 100 555 634 02 N-0065 ACS NoMad Multisport
Maria-Ecaterina Stancu U23 U23 100 631 847 70 N-0239 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Tudor Cazaceanu U23 U23 100 566 023 12 N-0122 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Andrei Tabacu U23 U23 100 945 937 74 N-1214 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Razvan-Dan Grec U23 U23 100 812 218 21 N-0761 CSU Scott
Daniel-Marian Agoston U23 U23 101 272 288 20 N-2033 ACS Velociped Mountain
Ervin Balint U23 U23 101 070 153 33 N-1483 ACS Velociped Mountain
Marius-Florin Miron U23 U23 101 193 159 43 N-1915 ACS Velociped Mountain
Eduard Milasan U23 U23 100 957 001 80 N-1266 ACS Velociped Mountain
Szilard Torok U23 U23 100 555 435 94 N-0055 Team Novak CS Intersport
Adrian-Medard Straua U23 U23 101 181 569 93 N-1883 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
Sandor Poszti U23 U23 101 053 250 08 N-1399 Team Novak CS Intersport
Ferenc-David Szasz U23 U23 100 782 158 31 N-0605 Novak Cycling Academy CS Intersport
David-Adrian Urs U23 U23 100 807 467 23 N-0718 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Erick Rogoz-Lorincz U23 U23 101 273 029 82 N-2041 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Valentin Vasiloiu U23 U23 100 620 481 53 N-0356 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Nicu-Iulian Dobrin U23 U23 101 273 465 33 N-2048 Asociatia Judeteana de Ciclism Prahova
Apor Szabo U23 U23 101 070 892 93 N-1499 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Kund Balint U23 U23 101 070 908 12 N-1503 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc – Varosi Sport Klub Szekelyudvarhely
Ruben-Akos Cseh U23 U23 101 156 973 38 N-1747 ACS Pro Racers
Csongor Fazakas U23 U23 100 853 501 79 N-1007 Team Novak CS Intersport
Catalin-Dorin Todor U23 U23 100 824 679 66 N-1200 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Abel Szabo U23 U23 101 285 413 50 N-2062 ACS Pro Cycling
Norbert-Attila Csordas U23 U23 100 631 835 58 N-0139 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Georgeta-Natalia Manescu U23 U23 100 807 470 26 N-0719 CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Roxana-Teodora Moise U23 U23 100 805 697 96 N-0705 ACS Kronstadt Cycling
David-Felix-Heret Cristea U23 U23 100 810 986 50 N-0530 Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Raymond-Emanuel Csatlos U23 U23 101 292 948 19 N-2086 ACS Velociped Mountain
Mateo-Andrei Sile U23 U23 101 059 246 87 N-1428 ACS Living Bike
Gergely Boda U23 U23 101 210 304 19 N-1989 Rad Company Racing Team CSM VSK Miercurea Ciuc
Catalin Buta U23 U23 100 929 507 37 N-1110 ACS Pro Cycling
Fabian-Nicusor Ailenei U23 U23 101 298 641 86 N-2098 ACS Piciu Team
Vlad-Nicolae Armean U23 U23 100 961 415 32 N-1290 ACS Next Sports
Alex-Norbert Bartus U23 U23 100 860 323 14 N-1026 ACS Carcover Racing Team
Claudiu-Stefan Lesan U23 U23 101 308 218 60 N-2137 ACS Velociped Mountain
Tudor Percea Youth Youth A 100 948 395 10 N-1237 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Smaranda-Catinca Petrisor Youth Youth A 101 073 405 84 N-1561 ACS MTB Academy
Rares-Stefan Trifan Youth Youth A 101 249 315 36 N-1998 CS Tibiscus
David Cristian Apostolescu Youth Youth A 101 206 018 01 N-1968 ACS MTB Academy
Ioana-Alexia Mihai Youth Youth A 101 131 986 77 N-1685 CS Yzo Gym
Balazs Orban Youth Youth A 100 975 460 12 N-1339 ACS Next Sports
Alexandru Patrascu Youth Youth A 100 810 732 87 N-0737 ACS MTB Academy
Mihai-Bogdan Brinza Youth Youth A 100 788 446 14 N-0089 ACS Bikexpert
Andrei-Cristian Dumitru Youth Youth A 101 172 851 08 N-1848 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Andrada-Elena Ene Youth Youth A 101 076 421 93 N-1620 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Antonia-Maria Orzan Youth Youth A 101 076 420 92 N-1619 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Matei Petre Youth Youth A 101 170 662 50 N-1832 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Albert-Eliot Pavlovic Youth Youth A 101 152 337 58 N-1716 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Zsombor Veres Youth Youth A 101 261 228 18 N-2020 ACS Velocitas
Irina-Elena Bucur Youth Youth A 101 261 303 93 N-2021 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Calburean Cristian Youth Youth A 100 929 840 79 N-1111 ACS Next Sports
Ana-Maria Botea Youth Youth A 101 263 026 70 N-2023 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Daria-Andreea Pulbere Youth Youth A 100 972 127 74 N-1331 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Andreea-Ioana Rosu Youth Youth A 101 172 866 23 N-1849 ACS MTB Academy
Tudor-Alexandru Ghimus Youth Youth A 101 265 225 38 N-2028 CS Otopeni
Alexandru-Mihai Dines Youth Youth A 101 265 232 45 N-2029 CS Otopeni
Daniel-David-Florian Craciun Youth Youth A 101 265 239 52 N-2030 CS Otopeni
David-Fabian Motoran Youth Youth A 101 074 544 59 N-1583 ACS Velox Enduro Racing
Ovidiu Apostol Youth Youth A 101 266 197 40 N-2034 ACS Velociped Mountain
Andrei-Ciprian Constantinescu Youth Youth A 101 058 487 07 N-1415 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Matei Ene Youth Youth A 101 067 442 38 N-1442 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
George-Alexandru Tita Youth Youth A 101 073 804 95 N-1568 ACS Living Bike
Robert-Andrei Lazariu Youth Youth A 101 170 602 87 N-1828 ACS MTB Academy
Georgeta Pandele Youth Youth A 101 141 792 86 N-1690 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Vladimir Carlan Youth Youth A 100 927 473 40 N-1106 ACS Living Bike
Maria-Roberta Marin Youth Youth A 101 277 932 38 N-2054 ACS Living Bike
Daria-Teodora Gheorghe Youth Youth A 100 795 451 35 N-0371 CS Conpet Ploiesti
Rares-Andrei Apostolescu Youth Youth A 101 076 798 82 N-1634 ACS BikeRehab
Brigitte Belu Youth Youth A 100 949 923 83 N-1250 ACS BikeRehab
Sofia-Alexandra Zama Youth Youth A 101 120 924 73 N-1678 ACS BikeRehab
Gabriel Vlad Youth Youth A 101 167 010 84 N-1800 ACS BikeRehab
Alexandra-Gabriela Mihordea Youth Youth A 100 856 743 23 N-1015 CS Yzo Gym
Victor-Petru Savu Youth Youth A 100 931 704 03 N-1144   ACS MTB Academy
Theodor-Stefan Trica Youth Youth A 100 844 484 83 N-0973 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Dragos-Cristian Cioclin Youth Youth A 100 957 152 37 N-1272 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Sebastian-Mihai Cretu Youth Youth A 101 060 812 04 N-1433 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Gabriel Andronache Youth Youth A 101 076 580 58 N-1624 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Stefan-Alexandru Leu Youth Youth A 100 807 405 58 N-0711 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Matei-Constantin Cucu Youth Youth A 100 844 506 08 N-0977 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
George-Matei Paris Youth Youth A 101 076 796 80 N-1633 CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta
David-Alexandru Coman Youth Youth A 101 074 627 45 N-1599 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Darius Lazar Youth Youth A 101 072 560 15 N-1537 CSM Moinesti
Andreea-Delia Dirlau Youth Youth A 101 156 812 71 N-1741 CSM Moinesti
Rares-Stefan Lungu Youth Youth A 101 156 903 65 N-1742 CSM Moinesti
Marian-Alexandru Marcu Youth Youth A 101 156 806 65 N-1740 CSM Moinesti
Andrei-Emil Marinescu Youth Youth A 101 068 389 15 N-1458 ACS MTB Academy
Paul-Mihai Galoiu Youth Youth A 101 166 345 01 N-1781 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Petre Radusca Youth Youth A 101 166 980 54 N-1791 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Gabriel Mihailescu Youth Youth A 101 166 962 36 N-1788 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
David Jipescu Youth Youth A 101 166 348 04 N-1782 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Diana-Alexandra Pospai Youth Youth A 101 074 565 80 N-1596 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Stefan Malanciuc Youth Youth A 101 159 509 52 N-1754 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Andrei-Raul Carp Youth Youth A 101 203 331 30 N-1959 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Nicolas-Alin Zaharia Youth Youth A 101 292 696 58 N-2085 CS Petrolul Ploiesti
Stefan Banea Youth Youth A 101 207 444 69 N-1979 ACS Kronstadt Cycling
Cristian Voluta Youth Youth A 100 807 487 43 N-0720 Daimon Sport Club
Radu-Marian Mada Youth Youth A 101 037 935 19 N-1371 ACS Next Sports
Catalin-Gabriel Vaduva Youth Youth A 101 296 890 81 N-2093 CS Yzo Gym
Bogdan-Mihai Arama Youth Youth A 101 298 640 85 N-2097 ACS MTB Academy
Patricia-Elena Vintila Youth Youth A 100 856 190 52 N-1014 CS Yzo Gym
Vlad Nistor Youth Youth A 101 182 626 83 N-1890 ACS MTB Academy
Alexandru-Constantin Diaconu Youth Youth A 100 835 575 01 N-0939 ACS MTB Academy
Andreas Hozat Youth Youth A 100 824 756 46 N-0062 CS Magura Cisnadie
Robert Laki Youth Youth A 101 301 109 32 N-2111 ACS Velocitas
Andrei-Paul Simu Youth Youth A 100 842 345 78 N-0965 ACS Velocitas
Tudor Crisan Youth Youth A 100 842 342 75 N-0962 ACS Velocitas
Alex-Mark Vandor Youth Youth A 100 929 920 62 N-1123 ACS Next Sports
Arthur-Gabriel Crasmarelu Youth Youth A 101 173 468 43 N-1850 ACS MTB Academy
Teodor-Ciprian Paval-Chical Youth Youth A 101 303 956 66 N-2122 ACS Velociped Mountain
Victor Fulea Youth Youth B 101 076 940 30 N-1639 ACS Pro Cycling
Dragos-Comosicus Rotariu Youth Youth B 101 086 925 24 N-1657 ACS MTB Academy
Rares-Alexandru Cioanca Youth Youth B 101 073 688 76 N-1565 ACS MTB Academy
Tudor-Alexandru Vlad Youth Youth B 100 835 673 02 N-0940 CS Yzo Gym
Roland Szigyarto Youth Youth B 100 857 307 05 N-1019 ACS Living Bike
Flavius Pavel Enescu Youth Youth B 100 844 481 80 N-0970 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Teodor Petre Youth Youth B 101 170 637 25 N-1831 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Teodor Ernest Lemp Youth Youth B 101 076 411 83 N-1617 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Mara Persoiu-Taratu Youth Youth B 101 152 472 96 N-1719 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
George Tudor Baiu Youth Youth B 101 166 148 95 N-1778 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Ioana Pusca Youth Youth B 101 076 415 87 N-1618 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Andrei-George Stoica Youth Youth B 101 265 253 66 N-2031 CS Otopeni
Livia Elena Neagu Youth Youth B 100 790 804 44 N-0547 CS Otopeni
Catalin-Gabriel Gramescu Youth Youth B 100 789 792 02 N-0616 ACS Living Bike
David Festeu Youth Youth B 101 170 550 35 N-1825 ACS Next Sports
Sebastian-Nicolae Fieraru Youth Youth B 101 058 995 30 N-1426 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Zalan-Zsombor Szigyarto Youth Youth B 101 274 240 32 N-2050 ACS NoMad Multisport
Tudor Filip Youth Youth B 101 076 810 94 N-1636 ACS Velo Academy Bucharest
Alessandra Belu Youth Youth B 101 172 667 18 N-1845 ACS BikeRehab
George Giugica Youth Youth B 101 168 407 26 N-1816 ACS BikeRehab
Alexandru-Daniel Boncila Youth Youth B 100 803 869 14 N-0689 Daimon Sport Club
Rares-Luis Amariuti Youth Youth B 101 285 419 56 N-2063 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Diana-Maria Anorocioaei Youth Youth B 100 958 561 88 N-1279 ACS MTB Academy
Radu-Stefan Tudoran Youth Youth B 100 847 437 29 N-0993 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Ioana-Anamaria Patrascu Youth Youth B 100 807 408 61 N-0713 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Darius-Petru Gherghina Youth Youth B 100 925 324 25 N-1080 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Ana Adelina Marinescu Youth Youth B 101 073 333 12 N-1557 ACS MTB Academy
Andrei Nicolae Youth Youth B 101 288 532 65 N-2070 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Raluca-Maria Rotaru Youth Youth B 101 074 283 89 N-1580 ACS Pro Explorer Outdoor
Fetin Yasin Geambulat Youth Youth B 100 949 922 82 N-1249 ACS Velo Academy Bucharest
Anisia-Ionela Catana Youth Youth B 101 165 820 58 N-1776 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Constantin Nicea Youth Youth B 101 166 971 45 N-1789 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Eric-Mihai Dulau Youth Youth B 101 143 902 62 N-1692 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Irina-Sonica Militaru Youth Youth B 101 058 974 09 N-1424 CS Yzo Gym
Victor-Gabriel Trandafir Youth Youth B 101 166 985 59 N-1793 CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta
Alexandru-Claudiu Radu Youth Youth B 101 290 455 48 N-2077 ACS Ciclism si Triatlon Prahova
Cristina Maria Sprinceana Youth Youth B 101 166 944 18 N-1787 ACS MTB Academy
Damian-Ioan Bodareu Youth Youth B 100 913 142 65 N-1052 CS Yzo Gym
Andrei-Cristian Eremia Youth Youth B 100 855 019 45 N-1012 ACS MTB Academy
Matei Nastase Youth Youth B 101 073 816 10 N-1570 ACS MTB Academy
Horia-Ioan Sava Youth Youth B 100 822 864 94 N-0796 ACS MTB Academy
Raluca-Andreea Aanei Youth Youth B 100 815 878 92 N-0778 ACS MTB Academy
Robert Andrei Bugean Youth Youth B 100 854 529 40 N-1009 ACS MTB Academy
Patrick Nechifor Alupei Youth Youth B 100 856 761 41 N-1017 ACS MTB Academy
Tudor-Cristian Haratau Youth Youth B 100 810 760 18 N-0738 ACS MTB Academy
Maia-Alexandra Rugina Youth Youth B 101 197 854 82 N-1926 ACS MTB Academy
Tudor-Valentin Dogaru Youth Youth B 100 844 490 89 N-0974 ACS Pro Cycling
Evelina-Andreea Godan Youth Youth B 101 200 106 06 N-1955 ACS Living Bike
Alexandru Danilov Youth Youth B 101 168 558 80 N-1820 ACS MTB Academy
Codrin Seicean Youth Youth B 100 929 918 60 N-1121 ACS Next Sports
Maria-Teodora Diaconu Youth Youth B 100 835 574 00 N-0938 ACS MTB Academy
Zsofia Takacs Youth Youth B 101 300 782 93 N-2108 ACS Mobility Plus
Patrik-Daniel Fekete Youth Youth B 101 301 108 31 N-2110 ACS Velocitas
Rares-Cristian Pop Youth Youth B 100 844 508 10 N-0978 ACS MTB Academy
Teodor-Cristian Dinu Youth Youth B 100 838 113 17 N-0946 ACS MTB Academy
Cezar Alexandru Dinulescu Youth Youth B 101 199 200 70 N-1952 Daimon Sport Club
Matei Melinte Youth Youth B 101 174 979 02 N-1856 ACS MTB Academy
Andrei Vladimir Radut-Seliste Youth Youth B 101 180 255 40 N-1878 CSM Craiova
Lorenzo-Stefan Catana Youth Youth B 101 309 646 33 N-2148 ACS Next Sports
Tudor-Darius Isfan Youth Youth C 101 248 916 25 N-1997 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Diana-Maia Faur Youth Youth C 100 974 674 02 N-1335 ACS Living Bike
Elena-Francesca Ilinca Youth Youth C 100 967 868 83 N-1313 ACS MTB Academy
Teodor-Ioan Oprea Youth Youth C 101 256 935 90 N-2007 CS Medgidia
Lucas-Andrei Dumitrache Youth Youth C 101 256 940 95 N-2008 CS Medgidia
Mara-Evelina Moldoveanu Youth Youth C 101 256 962 20 N-2013 CS Medgidia
Mihaela-Izabela Radu Youth Youth C 101 256 975 33 N-2015 CS Medgidia
Bogdan-Cristian Flus Youth Youth C 101 073 404 83 N-1560 ACS MTB Academy
Filip Son Youth Youth C 100 838 357 67 N-0948 ACS Bikexpert
Filip Sisiiac Youth Youth C 101 182 387 38 N-1888 ACS MTB Academy
Cristian-Andrei Vandor Youth Youth C 100 929 922 64 N-1124 ACS Next Sports
Ana-Maria Roman Youth Youth C 101 172 790 44 N-1847 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Delia-Ioana Ciurea Youth Youth C 101 152 358 79 N-1718 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Gabriela-Ilinca Roman Youth Youth C 101 263 118 65 N-2024 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Anna Boc Youth Youth C 101 263 756 24 N-2027 ACS MTB Academy
Rares-Andrei Petrescu Youth Youth C 101 013 818 55 N-1363 ACS MTB Academy
David-Alexandru Omusoru-Roman Youth Youth C 101 095 427 87 N-1662 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
David-Andrei Pojala Youth Youth C 101 146 717 64 N-1698 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Ana Vaduva Youth Youth C 101 140 120 63 N-1688 ACS MTB Academy
Stefan Anghel Youth Youth C 101 060 806 95 N-1670 ACS BikeRehab
Alexandru-Mihai Apostol Youth Youth C 101 279 165 10 N-2055 ACS BikeRehab
Iohana Gologan Youth Youth C 101 192 317 74 N-1914 ACS BikeRehab
Zian-Andrei Sotila Youth Youth C 101 168 423 42 N-1186 ACS BikeRehab
Vlad-Alexandru Stefanescu Youth Youth C 100 976 256 32 N-1347 ACS BikeRehab
Ionut Vlad Youth Youth C 101 167 009 83 N-1799 ACS BikeRehab
Luca Antoneac Youth Youth C 101 281 129 34 N-2057 ACS MTB Academy
Octavian-Ioan Dragomir Youth Youth C 100 831 384 78 N-0917 Daimon Sport Club
Tudor-Andrei Parvulescu Youth Youth C 100 923 051 80 N-1071 ACS Velo Academy Bucharest
Miruna-Domnica Militaru Youth Youth C 101 058 960 92 N-1423 CS Yzo Gym
Cristian Dicran Boiagian Youth Youth C 101 076 800 84 N-1635 CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta
Maria Antonia Fulina Youth Youth C 101 076 813 00 N-1637 CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta
Vlad-Cristian Draghita Youth Youth C 101 290 453 46 N-2076 CS Ciclism Bilal 2000 Constanta
Matei Bobeica Youth Youth C 101 290 726 28 N-2079 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Filip Paven Youth Youth C 101 292 613 72 N-2084 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Eduard Jula Youth Youth C 101 183 659 49 N-1894 ACS Velocitas
Tania Ghita Youth Youth C 101 146 952 08 N-1699 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Ioachim-Camil Ardelean-Chintoan Youth Youth C 100 926 237 65 N-1091 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Catalin-Sebastian Muresan Youth Youth C 101 076 648 29 N-1626 CS Vointa Cluj-Napoca
Madalina Voluta Youth Youth C 101 058 999 34 N-1427 Daimon Sport Club
Sebastian-Andrei Cusnir Youth Youth C 100 824 025 91 N-0807 ACS Pro Cycling
David-Nicholas Tudor Youth Youth C 101 073 311 87 N-1555 ACS MTB Academy
Tudor Trif Youth Youth C 101 074 553 68 N-1588 ACS Next Sports
Zaira Ilinca Vintila Youth Youth C 100 937 193 60 N-1171 ACS MTB Academy
Mate Vass Youth Youth C 101 198 894 55 N-1935 ACS Mobility Plus
Tamas Timar Youth Youth C 100 930 569 32 N-1136 ACS Next Sports
Alexandru Preda Youth Youth C 101 301 529 64 N-2115 ACS MTB Academy
Stefan-Andrei Tuns Youth Youth C 101 302 050 03 N-2117 ACS MTB Academy
Andi Munteanu Youth Youth C 101 302 993 73 N-2121 Daimon Sport Club
Sofia-Maria Baciu Youth Youth C 101 180 309 94 N-1881 CSM Craiova
Mihai-Nectarie Radut-Seliste Youth Youth C 101 180 245 30 N-1877 CSM Craiova
Stefania Sandu Youth Youth C 101 177 146 35 N-1860 CSM Craiova
Tobias-Stefan Gansca Youth Youth D1 101 074 545 60 N-1584 ACS MTB Academy
Daria-Stefania Solomon Youth Youth D1 101 256 948 06 N-2009 CS Medgidia
Patrick-Andrei Dumitrache Youth Youth D1 101 256 951 09 N-2010 CS Medgidia
David-Andrei Vlad Youth Youth D1 101 256 953 11 N-2011 CS Medgidia
Nicolas-Mario Prica Youth Youth D1 101 256 958 16 N-2012 CS Medgidia
Daria-Miruna Moldoveanu Youth Youth D1 101 256 969 27 N-2014 CS Medgidia
Ildar Iusein Youth Youth D1 101 256 979 37 N-2017 CS Medgidia
Natalia-Maria Enescu Youth Youth D1 101 076 409 81 N-1616 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Toma Sisiiac Youth Youth D1 101 182 382 33 N-1887 ACS MTB Academy
Timotei Petre Youth Youth D1 101 170 620 08 N-1830 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Sofia Nitulescu Youth Youth D1 101 089 875 64 N-1660 ACS MTB Academy
Matthias-Stefan Denes Youth Youth D1 101 180 169 51 N-1872 ACS MTB Academy
Levi-Andrei Dragoi Youth Youth D1 100 975 563 18 N-1342 ACS Velo Academy Bucharest
Eduard Popescu Youth Youth D1 101 151 937 46 N-1709 ACS Living Bike
Elvira Carlan Youth Youth D1 101 147 556 30 N-1703 ACS Living Bike
Patrick-Stefan Minea Youth Youth D1 101 168 414 33 N-1819 ACS BikeRehab
David-Andrei Rusu Youth Youth D1 101 180 122 04 N-1870 ACS MTB Academy
Alexandru Golea Youth Youth D1 101 180 114 93 N-1869 ACS MTB Academy
Ilinca-Maria Anorocioaei Youth Youth D1 101 073 287 63 N-1551 ACS MTB Academy
Amalia-Maria Dragomir Youth Youth D1 101 065 898 46 N-1437 Daimon Sport Club
Vlad-Mihai Nicolae Youth Youth D1 101 288 528 61 N-2069 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Filip-Gabriel Dulau Youth Youth D1 101 143 900 60 N-1691 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Eduard-Mihai Dodi Youth Youth D1 101 290 727 29 N-2080 ACS MTB Academy
Fabian-Alexandru Cusnir Youth Youth D1 101 073 682 70 N-1562 ACS Pro Cycling
Andrei Climescu Youth Youth D1 101 198 095 32 N-1933 ACS MTB Academy
Lili Vass Youth Youth D1 101 198 896 57 N-1936 ACS Mobility Plus
Abel Vass Youth Youth D1 101 198 897 58 N-1937 ACS Mobility Plus
Albert-Filip Bucse Youth Youth D1 101 300 783 94 N-2109 ACS MTB Academy
Razvan-Andrei Stoica Youth Youth D1 101 170 963 60 N-1835 ACS Next Sports
Luca-David Varoagea Youth Youth D1 101 177 160 49 N-1864 CSM Craiova
Olivia-Andreea Boagiu Youth Youth D1 101 180 186 68 N-1874 CSM Craiova
Mihai-Iulian Sandu Youth Youth D1 101 177 154 43 N-1862 CSM Craiova
Medeea-Gabriela Dolha Youth Youth D1 101 307 670 94 N-2135 ACS Living Bike
Iris-Alexandra Ursu Youth Youth D1 101 307 671 95 N-2136 ACS Living Bike
Simon-Toma Gansca Youth Youth D2 101 152 010 22 N-1712 ACS MTB Academy
Sara Persoiu-Taratu Youth Youth D2 101 260 786 61 N-2019 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Elena-Maria Gogea Youth Youth D2 101 152 348 69 N-1717 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Casian-Stefan Cocan Youth Youth D2 101 153 802 68 N-1722 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Flavius-George Chirciu Youth Youth D2 101 172 270 09 N-1842 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Maria Pojala Youth Youth D2 101 277 661 58 N-2053 CS Olimpia Bucuresti
Philip-Marian Minea Youth Youth D2 101 168 410 29 N-1818 ACS BikeRehab
Radu Aron Youth Youth D2 101 173 516 91 N-1851 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
Eva Brinza Youth Youth D2 101 299 164 27 N-2100 ACS Bikexpert
Sofia-Katerina Diaconu Youth Youth D2 101 184 249 57 N-1901 ACS MTB Academy
Sorana Boc Youth Youth D2 101 301 528 63 N-2114 ACS MTB Academy
Filip Antoneac Youth Youth D2 101 301 828 72 N-2116 ACS MTB Academy
Sofia Labo Youth Youth D2 101 307 667 91 N-2133 ACS Living Bike